SEZONA 2016/2017

ČLANI

Triglav Predanovci Moravske Toplice 4 : 3 (2 : 1)

Triglav: Nejc Potokar, Tadej Mikola, Alan Balaž, Davorin Škrilec

Moravske Toplice: Filip Bencik, Aleš Malačič, Matic Panič

18. december, Puconci
LipovciTriglav Predanovci 1 : 1 (0 : 0)

Lipovci: Robert Mesarič

Triglav: Nejc Potokar

18. december, Puconci
Moravske TopliceLipovci2 : 7 (1 : 5)

Moravske Toplice: Filip Bencik, Peter Fras

Lipovci: Robert Mesarič (3), Martin Mesarič (2), Aleš Pavlinjek, Luka Vegič

18. december, Puconci
Lipovci Triglav Predanovci3 : 5 (2 : 3)

Lipovci: Martin Mesarič, Robert Mesarič, Boštjan Stanko

Triglav: Nejc Potokar (5)

22. januar, 15.10, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
Moravske Toplice Lipovci0 : 6 (0 : 2)

Lipovci: Robert Mesarič (2), Dominik Mesarič (2), Martin Mesarič, Boštjan Stanko

22. januar, 16.40, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
Triglav Predanovci Moravske Toplice7 : 4 (4 : 3)

Triglav: Nejc Potokar (4), Tadej Horvat, Tadej Mikola, Davorin Škrilec

22. januar, 18.20, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
Moravske TopliceLipovci2 : 8 (0 : 4)

Moravske Toplice: Peter Fras, Sašo Dervarič

Lipovci: Martin Mesarič (2), Luka Vegič (2), Aleš Pavlinjek, Dominik Mesarič, Boštjan Stanko, Blaž Toplak

29. januar, 16.40, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
Triglav Predanovci Moravske Toplice11 : 0 (5 : 0)

Triglav: Nejc Potokar (3), Tadej Horvat (3), Alan Balaž (2), Davorin Škrilec (2), Tadej Mikola

29. januar, 18.10, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
LipovciTriglav Predanovci3 : 3 (2 : 1)

Lipovci: Robert Mesarič (2), Dominik Mesarič

Triglav: Tadej Mikola (2), Tadej Horvat

29. januar, 19.50, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
Triglav Predanovci Lipovci2 : 6 5. februar, 17.00, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)

ČLANICE

Moravske TopliceTriglav Predanovci8 : 5 (5 : 4)

Moravske Toplice: Laura Schmidlechner (6), Petra Dervarič (2)

Triglav: Sanja Kropec (3), Lucija Kadiš, Dorina Dšuban

18. december, Puconci
Triglav PredanovciMoravske Toplice1 : 8 (0 : 4)

Triglav: Lucija Kadiš

Moravske Toplice: Petra Dervarič (2), Laura Schmidlechner (2), Maja Kovač (2), Tjaša Vrečič

22. januar, 17.30, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
Triglav PredanovciMoravske Toplice8 : 0 (3 : 0)

Moravske Toplice: Tjaša Vrečič (3), Tanja Könye (2), Laura Schmidlechner, Maja Kovač, Petra Dervarič

29. januar, 19.00, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
Moravske TopliceTriglav Predanovci 8 : 0 5. februar, 16.00, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)

U19

Triglav PredanovciLipovci3 : 2 (2 : 1)18. december, Puconci
Moravske TopliceTriglav Predanovci0 : 3 (0 : 0)18. december, Puconci
LipovciMoravske Toplice 10 : 1 (4 : 0) 18. december, Puconci
Triglav Predanovci Lipovci 0 : 0 22. januar, 12.00, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
Lipovci Moravske Toplice6 : 1 (2 : 0)

Lipovci: Luka Tinev (2), Blaž Legen, Blaž Berden, Aleš Dravec, Luka Vegič

Moravske Toplice: Luka Rantaša

22. januar, 12.50, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
Moravske TopliceTriglav Predanovci1 : 4 (0 : 3)

Moravske Toplice: Luka Rantaša

Triglav: Nejc Potokar (2), Alan Nemec, Jernej Horvat

22. januar, 13.40, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
Moravske Toplice Triglav Predanovci4 : 6 (2 : 5)

Moravske Toplice: Aleš Malačič (2), Laura Schmidlechner, Filip Bencik

Triglav: Domen Dšuban (4), Ines Ranko, Nejc Potokar

29. januar, 14.00, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
LipovciMoravske Toplice2 : 1 (1 : 1)

Lipovci: Boštjan Pavlinjek, Luka Vegič

Moravske Toplice: Aleš Malačič

29. januar, 14.40, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
Triglav PredanovciLipovci2 : 0 (1 : 0)

Triglav: Nejc Potokar, Alan Nemec

29. januar, 15.20, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
Triglav PredanovciLipovci2 : 35. februar, 14.00, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)

U13

Moravske TopliceLipovci 4 : 0 (1 : 0) 18. december, Puconci
LipovciMoravske Toplice1 : 2 (1 : 2)

Lipovci: Marcel Stanko

Moravske Toplice: Danaja Škrilec, Alex Elijaš

22. januar, 16.00, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
Moravske TopliceLipovci5 : 0 (2 : 0)

Moravske Toplice: Nikola Prelič (2), Danaja Škrilec, Lan Gomboc, Alex Elijaš

29. januar, 17.30, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
Moravske TopliceLipovci3 : 0 5. februar, 15.00, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)

U10

Lipovci Moravske Toplice 1 : 1 (0 : 0) 18. december, Puconci
Moravske TopliceLipovci1 : 5 (1 : 1)

Moravske Toplice: Ema Vöröš

Lipovci: Marcel Stanko (2), Eva Maučec, Samo Vučko, Žan Dravec

22. januar, 14.30, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)
LipovciMoravske Toplice1 : 5 (0 : 2)

Lipovci: Brina Smodiš

Moravske Toplice: Nuša Rantaša (2), Vito Vitez, Lan Gomboc, Ema Vöröš

29. januar, 16.00, Puconci (Zelena dvorana)
LipovciMoravske Toplice4 : 35. februar, 13.00, Murska Sobota (OŠ III)

SEZONA 2015/2016

ČLANI

finaleLipovciTriglav Predanovci2 : 0 (1 : 0)
najboljši strelecUroš Vereš (Triglav Predanovci), Dominik Mesarič in Robert Mesarič (oba Lipovci)
najboljši igralecTadej Mikola (Triglav Predanovci)
najboljši vratarJernej Vučko (Lipovci)

ČLANICE

finaleMoravske TopliceTriglav Predanovci3 : 2 (2 : 1)
najboljša strelkaMateja Grah (Triglav Predanovci)
najboljša igralkaMelanie Smodiš (Moravske Toplice)
najboljša vratarkaStaša Zorko (Triglav Predanovci)

U19

finaleTriglav PredanovciLipovci6 : 1 (2 : 1)
najboljši strelecTadej Horvat (Triglav Predanovci)
najboljši igralecNejc Potokar (Triglav Predanovci)
najboljši vratarMiha Zadravec (Lipovci)

U13

finaleMoravske TopliceTriglav Predanovci5 : 2 (2 : 2)
najboljši strelecJernej Horvat (Triglav Predanovci)
najboljši igralecLaura Schmidlechner (Moravske Toplice)
najboljši vratarBenjamin Schmidlechner (Moravske Toplice)

U10

finaleLipovciMoravske Toplice3 : 0 (1 : 0)
najboljši strelecAlen Maučec (Lipovci)
najboljši igralecMarcel Stanko (Lipovci)
najboljši vratarŠpela Berden (Lipovci)